BJU-HJP PASSENGER (55549) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-HJP PASSENGER [55549] for 23 January 2018.
BJU-HJP PASSENGER [55549] is CANCELLED between BARAUNI JN [BJU] and HAJIPUR JN [HJP]   Refresh

BJU-HJP PASSENGER [55549] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 22:30 22:30 Right Time
BUJ 22:36 22:36 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 22:42 22:42 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 22:56 22:56 Right Time
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 23:35 23:35 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 23:56 23:56 Right Time
NNNL 00:05 00:05 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 00:43 00:43 Right Time
BDUA 00:56 00:56 Right Time
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 01:11 01:11 Right Time
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 01:23 01:23 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 01:38 01:38 Right Time
GKHT 01:45 01:45 Right Time
CSR 01:57 01:57 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 02:18 02:18 Right Time
CKRD 02:33 02:33 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 13:45