HJP-KIR PASSENGER (55540) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of HJP-KIR PASSENGER [55540] for 22 January 2018.
Currently HJP-KIR PASSENGER [55540] has Not Started from HAJIPUR JN [HJP] (On Time)   Refresh

HJP-KIR PASSENGER [55540] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
CKRD 14:20 14:20 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 14:33 14:33 Right Time
CSR 14:59 14:59 Right Time
GKHT 15:06 15:06 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 15:12 15:12 Right Time
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 15:20 15:20 Right Time
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
BDUA 15:37 15:37 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
NNNL 15:55 15:55 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
HBP 16:19 16:19 Right Time
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 16:28 16:28 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
MPNH 17:48 17:48 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 17:55 17:55 Right Time
BUJ 18:08 18:08 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
BEHT 19:01 19:01 Right Time
TIL 19:08 19:08 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 19:20 19:20 Right Time
LAK 19:29 19:29 Right Time
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 19:37 19:37 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 20:05 20:05 Right Time
UMNR 20:25 20:25 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 20:45 20:45 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 21:00 21:00 Right Time
CDBN 21:06 21:06 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 21:16 21:16 Right Time
GAI 21:26 21:26 Right Time
PASRAHA [PSR] 21:40 21:40 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 21:58 21:58 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 22:12 22:12 Right Time
KHQ 22:21 22:21 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 22:31 22:31 Right Time
KATAREAH [KTRH] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 22:58 22:58 Right Time
BKHR 23:11 23:11 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 23:34 23:34 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given