KIR-HJP PASS (55539) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-HJP PASS [55539] for 18 January 2018.
Currently KIR-HJP PASS [55539] is Running and Departed from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (Delayed by 20 mins)   Refresh

KIR-HJP PASS [55539] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Departed 04:00 04:20 20 mins late
SEMAPUR [SMO] 04:15 04:35 20 mins late
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 04:29 04:49 20 mins late
BKHR 04:39 04:59 20 mins late
KURSELA [KUE] 04:50 05:10 20 mins late
KATAREAH [KTRH] 05:05 05:25 20 mins late
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 05:18 05:38 20 mins late
KHQ 05:28 05:48 20 mins late
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 05:42 06:02 20 mins late
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 05:51 06:11 20 mins late
BRKB 06:00 06:20 20 mins late
PASRAHA [PSR] 06:10 06:30 20 mins late
GAI 06:22 06:42 20 mins late
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 06:30 06:50 20 mins late
CDBN 06:38 06:58 20 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 07:00 07:11 11 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 07:15 07:26 11 mins late
UMNR 07:23 07:34 11 mins late
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 07:32 07:43 11 mins late
SANH 07:39 07:50 11 mins late
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 07:47 07:58 11 mins late
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 07:55 08:06 11 mins late
LAK 08:15 08:15 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 08:27 08:27 Right Time
TIL 08:52 08:52 Right Time
BEHT 08:59 08:59 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
BUJ 12:06 12:06 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
VIDYAPATIDHAM [VPDA] 12:46 12:46 Right Time
HBP 12:54 12:54 Right Time
MOHIUDDINNAGAR [MOG] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
NNNL 13:20 13:20 Right Time
SHAHPUR PATOREE [SPP] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
BDUA 13:39 13:39 Right Time
MEHNAR ROAD [MNO] 13:46 13:46 Right Time
SAHADAI BUZURG [SDG] 14:06 14:06 Right Time
DESARI [DES] 14:13 14:13 Right Time
GKHT 14:20 14:20 Right Time
CSR 14:26 14:26 Right Time
AKSHAYWAT R NGR [AYRN] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
CKRD 14:59 14:59 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 4:33