SPJ-KIR PASSENGER (55538) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ-KIR PASSENGER [55538] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SPJ-KIR PASSENGER [55538] has Not Started from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SPJ-KIR PASSENGER [55538] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 12:56 12:56 Right Time
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 13:05 13:05 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 13:16 13:16 Right Time
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 13:24 13:24 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 13:33 13:33 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 13:44 13:44 Right Time
BUJ 13:52 13:52 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 14:30 14:30 Right Time
BEHT 14:36 14:36 Right Time
TIL 14:44 14:44 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 14:56 14:56 Right Time
LAK 15:05 15:05 Right Time
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 15:13 15:13 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 15:21 15:21 Right Time
SANH 15:30 15:30 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 15:49 15:49 Right Time
UMNR 15:58 15:58 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 16:45 16:45 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
CDBN 17:06 17:06 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 17:16 17:16 Right Time
GAI 17:26 17:26 Right Time
PASRAHA [PSR] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
BRKB 17:50 17:50 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 18:02 18:02 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
KHQ 18:25 18:25 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
KATAREAH [KTRH] 18:49 18:49 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 19:02 19:02 Right Time
BKHR 19:15 19:15 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 19:28 19:28 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 19:56 19:56 Right Time
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given