KIR-SPJ PASS (55537) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-SPJ PASS [55537] for 19 January 2018.
Currently KIR-SPJ PASS [55537] has Not Started from KATIHAR JN [KIR] (On Time)   Refresh

KIR-SPJ PASS [55537] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 08:30 08:30 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 08:45 08:45 Right Time
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
BKHR 09:09 09:09 Right Time
KURSELA [KUE] 09:20 09:20 Right Time
KATAREAH [KTRH] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 09:48 09:48 Right Time
KHQ 09:58 09:58 Right Time
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 10:12 10:12 Right Time
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 10:21 10:21 Right Time
BRKB 10:30 10:30 Right Time
PASRAHA [PSR] 10:40 10:40 Right Time
GAI 10:52 10:52 Right Time
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 11:05 11:05 Right Time
CDBN 11:14 11:14 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 11:40 11:40 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 11:52 11:52 Right Time
UMNR 12:00 12:00 Right Time
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 12:09 12:09 Right Time
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 12:20 12:20 Right Time
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 12:29 12:29 Right Time
LAK 12:38 12:38 Right Time
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 12:53 12:53 Right Time
TIL 13:11 13:11 Right Time
BEHT 13:18 13:18 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 14:10 14:10 Right Time
BUJ 14:16 14:16 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 14:24 14:24 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 14:59 14:59 Right Time
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 15:10 15:10 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 15:19 15:19 Right Time
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 15:29 15:29 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 15:38 15:38 Right Time
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given