SPJ- SHC PASSENGER (55534) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ- SHC PASSENGER [55534] for 21 January 2018.
Currently SPJ- SHC PASSENGER [55534] has Not Started from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SPJ- SHC PASSENGER [55534] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
BGDS 22:10 22:10 Right Time
ARG 22:19 22:19 Right Time
NARHAN [NRN] 22:29 22:29 Right Time
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 22:37 22:37 Right Time
MABB 22:44 22:44 Right Time
NWC 22:51 22:51 Right Time
BAPN 22:59 22:59 Right Time
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 23:06 23:06 Right Time
DSKG 23:21 23:21 Right Time
SALAUNA [SLNA] 23:36 23:36 Right Time
IMLI 23:45 23:45 Right Time
PRGA 23:53 23:53 Right Time
OLP 00:04 00:04 Right Time
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 01:00 01:00 Right Time
MANSI JN [MNE] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
FNO 01:42 01:42 Right Time
KOPARIA [KFA] 01:50 01:50 Right Time
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 02:00 02:00 Right Time
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 02:14 02:14 Right Time
SAHARSA JN [SHC] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given