Indian Railways Train SHC- SPJ PASSENGER [55533] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SHC- SPJ PASSENGER [55533] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SHC- SPJ PASSENGER [55533] is Running and Departed from BGDS (Delayed by 1 hour 28 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAHARSA JN [SHC] 07:30 07:50 20 mins late
SONBARSA KCHERI [SBM] 07:44 08:05 21 mins late
S BHAKHTIYARPUR [SBV] 08:00 08:22 22 mins late
KOPARIA [KFA] 08:10 08:30 20 mins late
FNO 08:19 08:39 20 mins late
DHAMARA GHAT [DHT] 08:25 08:45 20 mins late
BADLA GHAT [BHB] 08:34 08:55 21 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 09:08 09:20 12 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 09:23 09:38 15 mins late
OLP 09:32 10:18 46 mins late
PRGA 09:39 10:25 46 mins late
IMLI 09:46 10:32 46 mins late
SALAUNA [SLNA] 09:55 10:45 50 mins late
DSKG 10:10 11:00 50 mins late
HASANPUR ROAD [HPO] 10:25 11:15 50 mins late
BAPN 10:33 11:23 50 mins late
NWC 10:40 11:32 52 mins late
MABB 10:48 11:40 52 mins late
RUSERA GHAT [ROA] 10:55 11:52 57 mins late
NARHAN [NRN] 11:03 12:09 1 hr 6 mins late
ARG 11:13 12:38 1 hr 25 mins late
BGDS 11:32 13:00 1 hr 28 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 24 Nov 2017 13:07