Indian Railways Train Running Status of 55527 - KAMLA GANGA FAST PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55527 for 19 November.
-55527 has Reached Destination (PATNA JN [PNBE]) (4 hr late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 03:15 03:15 RT
KHAJAULI [KJI] 03:29 03:35 6 mins late
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 03:41 03:54 13 mins late
MADHUBANI [MBI] 03:58 04:10 12 mins late
PANDAUL [PDW] 04:09 04:24 15 mins late
SAKRI JN [SKI] 04:26 04:38 12 mins late
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 05:15 05:40 25 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 05:28 05:53 25 mins late
THALWARA [TLWA] 05:35 06:03 28 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 05:45 06:12 27 mins late
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 05:56 06:23 27 mins late
KISHANPUR [KSP] 06:05 06:32 27 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 06:55 08:00 1 hr 5 mins late
UJIARPUR [UJP] 07:06 08:10 1 hr 4 mins late
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 07:14 08:17 1 hr 3 mins late
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 07:24 08:26 1 hr 2 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 07:44 08:47 1 hr 3 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 07:55 08:57 1 hr 2 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 08:20 10:15 1 hr 55 mins late
DINKAR GRAM SIM [DKGS] 08:35 10:32 1 hr 57 mins late
RAJENDRA PUL [RJO] 08:46 10:53 2 hr 7 mins late
HATHIDAH UPPER [HTZU] 08:53 11:00 2 hr 7 mins late
TALL 09:12 11:14 2 hr 2 mins late
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 09:22 12:50 3 hr 28 mins late
MOR [MOR] 09:30 13:54 4 hr 24 mins late
PUNARAKH [PHK] 09:47 15:13 5 hr 26 mins late
BARH [BARH] 10:21 15:26 5 hr 5 mins late
ATHMAL GOLA [ATL] 10:32 15:36 5 hr 4 mins late
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 10:43 15:49 5 hr 6 mins late
TEKKABIGHA [TKBG] 10:51 15:57 5 hr 6 mins late
KARAUTA [KWO] 11:02 16:29 5 hr 27 mins late
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 11:11 16:42 5 hr 31 mins late
FATWA [FUT] 11:31 17:14 5 hr 43 mins late
BANKA GHAT [BKG] 11:40 17:24 5 hr 44 mins late
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 11:48 17:35 5 hr 47 mins late
RJNDR NGR BIHAR [RJPB] 12:30 18:00 5 hr 30 mins late
PATNA JN [PNBE] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 18:28