SPJ-BJU PASSENGER (55526) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of SPJ-BJU PASSENGER [55526] for 24 January 2018.
Currently SPJ-BJU PASSENGER [55526] has Not Started from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] (On Time)   Refresh

SPJ-BJU PASSENGER [55526] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 18:35 18:35 Right Time
UJIARPUR [UJP] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 19:06 19:06 Right Time
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 19:14 19:14 Right Time
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 19:23 19:23 Right Time
MPNH 19:31 19:31 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 19:38 19:38 Right Time
BUJ 20:11 20:11 Right Time
BARAUNI JN [BJU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given