BJU-SPJ PASSENGER (55525) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-SPJ PASSENGER [55525] for 20 January 2018.
BJU-SPJ PASSENGER [55525] has Reached Destination (SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]) (Delayed by 35 mins)   Refresh

BJU-SPJ PASSENGER [55525] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 07:55 07:55 Right Time
BUJ 08:06 08:06 Right Time
TEGHRA [TGA] 08:14 08:45 31 mins late
MPNH 08:22 08:53 31 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 08:32 09:07 35 mins late
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 08:43 09:17 34 mins late
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 08:52 09:30 38 mins late
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 09:06 09:41 35 mins late
UJIARPUR [UJP] 09:15 09:53 38 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:35