Indian Railways Train Running Status of 55520 - JYG-SPJ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55520 for 19 November.
-55520 has Reached Destination (SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]) (2 hr 10 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
JAYNAGAR [JYG] 17:15 18:50 1 hr 35 mins late
KHAJAULI [KJI] 17:33 19:13 1 hr 40 mins late
RAJANAGAR [RJA] 17:49 19:37 1 hr 48 mins late
MADHUBANI [MBI] 18:06 19:50 1 hr 44 mins late
PANDAUL [PDW] 18:22 20:05 1 hr 43 mins late
SAKRI JN [SKI] 18:46 20:21 1 hr 35 mins late
TARSARAI [TRS] 18:57 20:32 1 hr 35 mins late
KAKARGHATTI [KKHT] 19:10 20:47 1 hr 37 mins late
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] 19:37 21:20 1 hr 43 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 19:53 21:38 1 hr 45 mins late
THALWARA [TLWA] 19:59 21:50 1 hr 51 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 20:09 22:07 1 hr 58 mins late
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 20:20 22:22 2 hr 2 mins late
KISHANPUR [KSP] 20:32 22:32 2 hr late
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 20:41 22:58 2 hr 17 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 23:17