Indian Railways Train BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER [55468] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER [55468] for 25 November 2017.
Currently BXT - SGUJ PASSENGER [55468] has Not Started from BXT (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BXT 09:20 09:20 RT
ABW 09:32 09:32 RT
NEW GITLDADA JN [NGTG] 09:41 09:41 RT
FLM 09:50 09:50 RT
DHH 10:01 10:01 RT
DCH 10:08 10:08 RT
VTG 10:21 10:21 RT
DWT 10:29 10:29 RT
COOCH BEHAR [COB] 10:44 10:44 RT
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB] 11:00 11:00 RT
BSW 11:17 11:17 RT
ALIPUR DUAR [APD] 11:31 11:31 RT
APDC 11:40 11:40 RT
ALIPUR DUAR JN [APDJ] 12:20 12:20 RT
RAJA BHAT KHAWA [RVK] 13:06 13:06 RT
GRU 13:26 13:26 RT
KCF 13:36 13:36 RT
HAMITONGANJ [HOJ] 13:44 13:44 RT
HASIMARA [HSA] 13:58 13:58 RT
MDT 14:15 14:15 RT
MJE 14:26 14:26 RT
DALGAON [DLO] 14:36 14:36 RT
BINNAGURI [BNV] 14:47 14:47 RT
BANARHAT [BNQ] 15:10 15:10 RT
CRX 15:25 15:25 RT
NKB 15:35 15:35 RT
CHALSA JN [CLD] 15:55 15:55 RT
NEW MAL JN [NMZ] 16:06 16:06 RT
DDM 16:25 16:25 RT
ODB 16:32 16:32 RT
BRQ 16:39 16:39 RT
SVQ 17:11 17:11 RT
GLMA 17:37 17:37 RT
SILIGURI JN [SGUJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given