BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER (55422) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER [55422] for 22 January 2018.
BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER [55422] has Reached Destination (MALDA TOWN [MLDT]) (Delayed by 5 mins)   Refresh

BLGT - MLDT PASSENGER [55422] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALURGHAT [BLGT] 17:15 17:15 Right Time
MALLICKPUR HAT [MKRH] 17:30 17:30 Right Time
RAMPUR BAZAR [RMPB] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
MALANCHA [MLNH] 17:52 17:52 Right Time
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 18:04 18:04 Right Time
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
DEOTALA [DOTL] 18:55 19:00 5 mins late
MAHANAGAR [MANG] 19:03 19:08 5 mins late
GAZOLE [GZO] 19:12 19:17 5 mins late
EKLAKHI [EKI] 19:32 19:35 3 mins late
ADINA [ADF] 19:42 19:50 8 mins late
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 20:03 20:15 12 mins late
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 22 Jan 2018 20:27