MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER (55421) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER [55421] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER [55421] is Running and Departed from EKLAKHI [EKI] (Delayed by 21 mins)   Refresh

MLDT - BLGT PASSENGER [55421] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MALDA TOWN [MLDT] 07:15 07:15 Right Time
OLD MALDA [OMLF] 07:26 07:45 19 mins late
ADINA [ADF] 07:36 07:57 21 mins late
EKLAKHI [EKI] Departed 07:47 08:08 21 mins late
GAZOLE [GZO] 08:02 08:23 21 mins late
MAHANAGAR [MANG] 08:11 08:32 21 mins late
DEOTALA [DOTL] 08:19 08:40 21 mins late
DAULATPUR HAT [DLPH] 08:29 08:50 21 mins late
BUNIADPUR [BNDP] 08:50 09:06 16 mins late
GANGARAMPUR [GRMP] 09:15 09:31 16 mins late
MALANCHA [MLNH] 09:27 09:43 16 mins late
RAMPUR BAZAR [RMPB] 09:39 09:55 16 mins late
MALLICKPUR HAT [MKRH] 09:49 10:05 16 mins late
BALURGHAT [BLGT] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 8:11