BC-LKU PASSENGER (55349) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BC-LKU PASSENGER [55349] for 20 January 2018.
Currently BC-LKU PASSENGER [55349] has Not Started from BAREILLY CITY [BC] (On Time)   Refresh

BC-LKU PASSENGER [55349] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
IZZATNAGAR [IZN] 17:40 17:40 Right Time
BHOJIPURA JN [BPR] 18:00 18:00 Right Time
AMA 18:07 18:07 Right Time
DRN 18:23 18:23 Right Time
RICHHA ROAD [RR] 18:31 18:31 Right Time
BAHERI [BHI] 18:45 18:45 Right Time
KICHHA [KHH] 19:08 19:08 Right Time
PANTNAGAR [PBW] 19:30 19:30 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given