BC-KSJ PASSENGER (55346) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55346] for 23 January 2018.
Currently BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55346] is Running and Departed from GTP (Delayed by 12 mins)   Refresh

BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55346] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
BAREILLY [BRY] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
RAMGANGA [RGB] 10:25 10:27 2 mins late
BMY 10:41 10:43 2 mins late
MQP 10:58 11:00 2 mins late
KRTL 11:08 11:10 2 mins late
GTP Departed 11:21 11:33 12 mins late
MQW 11:27 11:39 12 mins late
BUDAUN [BEM] 11:42 11:54 12 mins late
SKW 11:49 12:01 12 mins late
UJHANI [UJH] 11:58 12:10 12 mins late
BTRI 12:10 12:22 12 mins late
KCU 12:17 12:29 12 mins late
KACHHIA BRIDGE [KCO] 12:22 12:34 12 mins late
MPG 12:33 12:43 10 mins late
SORON [SRNK] 12:43 12:53 10 mins late
GGG 12:50 13:00 10 mins late
KJC 13:07 13:09 2 mins late
KASGANJ [KSJ] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 11:33