BC-KSJ PASSENGER (55344) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55344] for 21 January 2018.
BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55344] has Reached Destination (KASGANJ [KSJ]) (5 mins before)   Refresh

BC-KSJ PASSENGER [55344] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BAREILLY CITY [BC] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
BAREILLY [BRY] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
RAMGANGA [RGB] 07:55 08:10 15 mins late
BMY 08:14 08:30 16 mins late
MQP 08:25 08:42 17 mins late
KRTL 08:36 08:53 17 mins late
GTP 08:44 09:00 16 mins late
MQW 08:51 09:07 16 mins late
BUDAUN [BEM] 09:00 09:22 22 mins late
SKW 09:10 09:32 22 mins late
UJHANI [UJH] 09:19 09:36 17 mins late
BTRI 09:33 09:55 22 mins late
KCU 09:40 10:02 22 mins late
KACHHIA BRIDGE [KCO] 09:45 10:07 22 mins late
MPG 09:56 10:21 25 mins late
SORON [SRNK] 10:06 10:32 26 mins late
GGG 10:13 10:39 26 mins late
KJC 10:30 10:47 17 mins late
KASGANJ [KSJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 11:13