KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER (55339) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER [55339] for 18 January 2018.
KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER [55339] has Reached Destination (MATHURA JN [MTJ]) (On Time)   Refresh

KSJ-MTJ PASSENGER [55339] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 12:10 12:10 Right Time
MHA 12:25 12:38 13 mins late
AUL 12:35 13:03 28 mins late
SIKANDRA RAO [SKA] 12:46 13:12 26 mins late
BTRO 12:56 13:22 26 mins late
RKN 13:02 13:24 22 mins late
HTJ 13:15 13:36 21 mins late
MEU 13:20 13:39 19 mins late
HATHRAS CITY [HTC] 13:29 13:48 19 mins late
MSN 13:45 14:00 15 mins late
SYZ 13:55 14:09 14 mins late
RAYA 14:09 14:26 17 mins late
MATHURA CANT [MRT] 14:30 14:38 8 mins late
MATHURA JN [MTJ] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:59