55326 Train Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55326 for 19 October.
Currently -55326 is Running and Departed from BILHAUR [BLU] (12 mins late)
55326 Live Train Status information, 55326 Train Enquiry
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
KASGANJ [KSJ] 15:05 15:05 RT
BHK 15:20 15:22 2 mins late
SWRT 15:30 15:34 4 mins late
GRAK 15:39 15:43 4 mins late
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 15:47 15:52 5 mins late
PTI 15:57 16:15 18 mins late
NHX 16:06 16:24 18 mins late
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 16:14 16:34 20 mins late
BAPR 16:22 16:42 20 mins late
RDN 16:28 16:47 19 mins late
KXF 16:37 17:02 25 mins late
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 16:50 17:17 27 mins late
BHTS 16:57 17:24 27 mins late
SSD 17:05 17:35 30 mins late
SHX 17:10 17:40 30 mins late
HSY 17:15 17:45 30 mins late
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 17:45 18:00 15 mins late
FATEHGARH [FGR] 18:02 18:17 15 mins late
YAG 18:07 18:21 14 mins late
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 18:15 18:35 20 mins late
SGRP 18:21 18:41 20 mins late
KDJ 18:30 18:50 20 mins late
MLKP 18:37 18:57 20 mins late
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 18:47 19:05 18 mins late
KHDP 18:57 19:15 18 mins late
JDA 19:12 19:31 19 mins late
JPP 19:19 19:38 19 mins late
KJNC 19:25 19:44 19 mins late
KANNAUJ [KJN] 19:36 19:50 14 mins late
MNMU 19:44 19:58 14 mins late
GWP 19:51 20:05 14 mins late
ARL 19:57 20:11 14 mins late
BKTS 20:04 20:18 14 mins late
BILHAUR [BLU] 20:11 20:23 12 mins late
DUO 20:20 20:32 12 mins late
UTP 20:36 20:48 12 mins late
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 20:45 20:54 9 mins late
CBR 20:56 21:05 9 mins late
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 21:08 21:17 9 mins late
KALIANPUR [KAP] 21:17 21:26 9 mins late
RPO 21:40 21:40 RT
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 21:58 21:58 RT
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 22:30 22:30 RT
CPB 22:42 22:42 RT
MGW 22:51 22:51 RT
UNNAO JN [ON] 23:02 23:02 RT
SONIK [SIC] 23:12 23:12 RT
AJGAIN [AJ] 23:21 23:21 RT
KVX 23:27 23:27 RT
JAITIPUR [JTU] 23:33 23:33 RT
HARAUNI [HRN] 23:59 23:59 RT
PIPARSAND [POF] 00:08 00:08 RT
AMAUSI [AMS] 00:32 00:32 RT
MKG 00:46 00:46 RT
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Oct 2017 20:27
Help

Track current running status of all Indian Railway trains online and on mobile. Site provides running train status and real-time status queries for all the trains of Indian Railways in one click - NTES Live Train Enquiry.

This is easiest and one of the fastest way to spot your train live or real time and get the live train running information. The latest train running information or live running status is shown via GPS tracker and navigation system, providing real time data for all the travellers or passengers.

How to track your train location online?
  • Enter Train Number
  • Select Train Start Date (date when train started from source or first station of train)
  • Click Get Running Status button.
Live Status will be shown with the following information :
  • Present or Current train location (Where exactly the train is right now, from where train is departed or arrived)
  • Estimated time of arrival (When train will be arriving)
  • Estimated time of departure (When train will be departing)
  • Which station is the next stoppage
  • Whether the train is running as per the schedule or running late.

All the information is updated real time and reflects real time NTES train status of the selected train.

This makes it easy and comfortable to track real time status of the train.

IRCTC Running Status works on desktop, tablet, smart phone and basic mobile. No need to call or face engaged dial tones of the Indian Railway Enquiry Office to get the latest status of train.