Indian Railways Train Running Status of 55325 - LJN-KSJ PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55325 for 19 November.
-55325 has Reached Destination (KASGANJ [KSJ]) (On Time)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
LUCKNOW NE [LJN] 04:30 05:05 35 mins late
MKG 04:44 06:01 1 hr 17 mins late
AMAUSI [AMS] 04:54 06:07 1 hr 13 mins late
PIPARSAND [POF] 05:04 06:13 1 hr 9 mins late
HARAUNI [HRN] 05:13 06:20 1 hr 7 mins late
JAITIPUR [JTU] 05:22 06:26 1 hr 4 mins late
KVX 05:29 06:33 1 hr 4 mins late
AJGAIN [AJ] 05:36 06:36 60 mins late
SONIK [SIC] 05:45 06:42 57 mins late
UNNAO JN [ON] 05:55 06:50 55 mins late
MGW 06:11 06:58 47 mins late
CPB 06:24 07:06 42 mins late
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 06:43 07:40 57 mins late
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA] 07:30 08:00 30 mins late
RPO 07:36 08:13 37 mins late
KALIANPUR [KAP] 07:44 08:22 38 mins late
MANDHANA JN [MDA] 07:51 08:29 38 mins late
CBR 07:59 08:43 44 mins late
BARRAJPUR [BJR] 08:10 09:03 53 mins late
UTP 08:18 09:16 58 mins late
DUO 08:23 09:21 58 mins late
BILHAUR [BLU] 08:31 09:38 1 hr 7 mins late
BKTS 08:37 09:44 1 hr 7 mins late
ARL 08:44 09:50 1 hr 6 mins late
GWP 08:49 09:55 1 hr 6 mins late
MNMU 08:55 10:01 1 hr 6 mins late
KANNAUJ [KJN] 09:05 10:15 1 hr 10 mins late
KJNC 09:10 10:20 1 hr 10 mins late
JPP 09:16 10:26 1 hr 10 mins late
JDA 09:38 10:42 1 hr 4 mins late
KHDP 09:44 10:48 1 hr 4 mins late
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ] 09:53 10:59 1 hr 6 mins late
MLKP 10:00 11:06 1 hr 6 mins late
KDJ 10:07 11:12 1 hr 5 mins late
SGRP 10:13 11:18 1 hr 5 mins late
KAMALGANJ [KLJ] 10:19 11:23 1 hr 4 mins late
YAG 10:27 11:31 1 hr 4 mins late
FATEHGARH [FGR] 10:50 11:49 59 mins late
FARRUKHABAD [FBD] 11:32 12:04 32 mins late
HSY 11:42 12:14 32 mins late
SHX 11:48 12:20 32 mins late
SSD 11:56 12:33 37 mins late
BHTS 12:04 12:41 37 mins late
KAIMGANJ [KMJ] 12:15 12:52 37 mins late
KXF 12:25 13:02 37 mins late
RDN 12:33 13:14 41 mins late
BAPR 12:40 13:21 41 mins late
DARYAOGONJ [DRO] 12:48 13:35 47 mins late
NHX 12:57 13:44 47 mins late
PTI 13:05 13:52 47 mins late
GANJ DUNDWARA [GWA] 13:25 14:04 39 mins late
GRAK 13:34 14:13 39 mins late
SWRT 13:49 14:19 30 mins late
BHK 14:07 14:30 23 mins late
KASGANJ [KSJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 14:50