MB-RMR PASSENGER (55321) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-RMR PASSENGER [55321] for 16 January 2018.
MB-RMR PASSENGER [55321] has Reached Destination (RAMNAGAR [RMR]) (Delayed by 1 hour 10 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 07:20 07:55 35 mins late
GOT 07:39 08:49 1 hr 10 mins late
SEW 07:46 08:56 1 hr 10 mins late
PIPALSANA [PLS] 07:54 09:25 1 hr 31 mins late
JLQ 08:02 09:33 1 hr 31 mins late
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 08:08 09:47 1 hr 39 mins late
PAQ 08:16 09:55 1 hr 39 mins late
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 08:36 10:08 1 hr 32 mins late
KASHIPUR [KPV] 08:58 10:20 1 hr 22 mins late
GAUSHALA [GWS] 09:09 10:31 1 hr 22 mins late
PRM 09:16 10:38 1 hr 22 mins late
RAMNAGAR [RMR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 16 Jan 2018 11:02