MB-KPV PASSENGER (55311) Live Train Running Status | Spot Train MB-KPV PASSENGER (55311) with Live Status - Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-KPV PASSENGER [55311] for 18 February 2018.
Refresh

Current Train Status Information for each station in train route with schedule

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 13:40 RT
GOT 14:02 RT
SEW 14:09 RT
PIPALSANA [PLS] 14:17 RT
JLQ 14:25 RT
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 14:31 RT
PAQ 14:38 RT
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 14:45 RT
KASHIPUR [KPV] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: