Indian Railways Train MB-RMR PASSENGER [55309] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MB-RMR PASSENGER [55309] for 25 November 2017.
Currently MB-RMR PASSENGER [55309] has Not Started from MORADABAD [MB] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 17:30 17:30 RT
GOT 17:50 17:50 RT
SEW 17:57 17:57 RT
PIPALSANA [PLS] 18:12 18:12 RT
JLQ 18:20 18:20 RT
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 18:26 18:26 RT
PAQ 18:33 18:33 RT
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 18:50 18:50 RT
KASHIPUR [KPV] 19:20 19:20 RT
GAUSHALA [GWS] 19:30 19:30 RT
PRM 19:38 19:38 RT
RAMNAGAR [RMR] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given