RMR-MB PASSENGER (55308) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RMR-MB PASSENGER [55308] for 24 January 2018.
RMR-MB PASSENGER [55308] is CANCELLED between KASHIPUR [KPV] and MORADABAD [MB]   Refresh

RMR-MB PASSENGER [55308] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAMNAGAR [RMR] 11:15 11:15 Right Time
PRM 11:25 11:25 Right Time
GAUSHALA [GWS] 11:33 11:33 Right Time
KASHIPUR [KPV] 11:50 11:50 Right Time
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
PAQ 12:08 12:08 Right Time
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 12:14 12:14 Right Time
JLQ 12:21 12:21 Right Time
PIPALSANA [PLS] 12:33 12:33 Right Time
SEW 12:42 12:42 Right Time
GOT 12:49 12:49 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 24 Jan 2018 6:54