KGM-MB PASSENGER (55304) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KGM-MB PASSENGER [55304] for 20 January 2018.
Currently KGM-MB PASSENGER [55304] is Running and Departed from KATHGODAM [KGM] (On Time)   Refresh

KGM-MB PASSENGER [55304] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATHGODAM [KGM] Departed 16:35 16:35 Right Time
HALDWANI [HDW] 16:52 16:52 Right Time
LAL KUAN [LKU] 18:05 18:05 Right Time
RPSC 18:17 18:17 Right Time
GULARBHOJ [GUB] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
BRDT 18:42 18:42 Right Time
BAZPUR [BPZ] 18:55 18:55 Right Time
SKX 19:04 19:04 Right Time
KASHIPUR [KPV] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 20:28 20:28 Right Time
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 20:44 20:44 Right Time
PIPALSANA [PLS] 21:12 21:12 Right Time
MORADABAD [MB] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 16:37