MB-KGM PASSENGER (55303) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MB-KGM PASSENGER [55303] for 17 January 2018.
MB-KGM PASSENGER [55303] has Reached Destination (KATHGODAM [KGM]) (Delayed by 1 hour 58 mins)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MORADABAD [MB] 06:30 09:27 2 hr 57 mins late
PIPALSANA [PLS] 06:59 09:57 2 hr 58 mins late
JLQ 07:07 10:05 2 hr 58 mins late
ROSHANPUR [RHN] 07:13 10:17 3 hr 4 mins late
ALIGANJ [ALJ] 07:24 10:55 3 hr 31 mins late
KASHIPUR [KPV] 08:00 11:30 3 hr 30 mins late
SKX 08:14 11:39 3 hr 25 mins late
BAZPUR [BPZ] 08:29 12:04 3 hr 35 mins late
BRDT 08:39 12:14 3 hr 35 mins late
GULARBHOJ [GUB] 08:49 12:25 3 hr 36 mins late
RPSC 09:00 12:36 3 hr 36 mins late
LAL KUAN [LKU] 10:10 13:25 3 hr 15 mins late
HALDWANI [HDW] 10:43 13:50 3 hr 7 mins late
KATHGODAM [KGM] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 17 Jan 2018 14:02