Indian Railways Train SPJ-MFP PASSENGER [55239] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of SPJ-MFP PASSENGER [55239] for 24 November 2017.
Currently SPJ-MFP PASSENGER [55239] has Not Started from SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] (On Time)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 14:15 14:15 RT
KARPURIGRAM [KPGM] 14:26 14:26 RT
KHUDIRAM B PUSA [KRBP] 14:36 14:36 RT
DUBAHA [DUBH] 14:46 14:46 RT
DHOLI [DOL] 15:00 15:00 RT
SIHO [SIHO] 15:21 15:21 RT
SILAUT [SLT] 15:30 15:30 RT
NARAYNPUR ANANT [NRPA] 15:46 15:46 RT
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: Not given