Indian Railways Train Running Status of 55237 - BJU-SPJ PASS

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55237 for 19 November.
-55237 has Reached Destination (SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ]) (6 hr 20 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 06:50 12:30 5 hr 40 mins late
BUJ 06:56 12:36 5 hr 40 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 07:04 12:55 5 hr 51 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 07:17 13:07 5 hr 50 mins late
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 07:28 13:27 5 hr 59 mins late
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 07:41 13:43 6 hr 2 mins late
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 07:53 13:51 5 hr 58 mins late
UJIARPUR [UJP] 08:16 14:02 5 hr 46 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 15:27