KIR-DBG PASS (55223) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of KIR-DBG PASS [55223] for 23 January 2018.
Currently KIR-DBG PASS [55223] is Running and Departed from KURSELA [KUE] (Delayed by 55 mins)   Refresh

KIR-DBG PASS [55223] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
KATIHAR JN [KIR] 12:15 12:15 Right Time
SEMAPUR [SMO] 12:30 13:00 30 mins late
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 12:44 13:14 30 mins late
BKHR 12:54 13:25 31 mins late
KURSELA [KUE] Departed 13:05 14:00 55 mins late
KATAREAH [KTRH] 13:20 14:15 55 mins late
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 13:37 14:32 55 mins late
KHQ 13:47 14:42 55 mins late
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 14:05 15:00 55 mins late
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 14:14 15:09 55 mins late
BRKB 14:23 15:18 55 mins late
PASRAHA [PSR] 14:33 15:28 55 mins late
GAI 14:45 15:40 55 mins late
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 14:53 15:48 55 mins late
CDBN 15:01 15:56 55 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 15:35 16:30 55 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 15:50 16:45 55 mins late
UMNR 15:58 16:53 55 mins late
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 16:24 17:19 55 mins late
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 16:37 17:32 55 mins late
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 16:45 17:40 55 mins late
LAK 16:54 17:49 55 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 17:13 18:00 47 mins late
TIL 17:26 18:13 47 mins late
BEHT 17:33 18:20 47 mins late
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 18:20 18:58 38 mins late
BUJ 18:26 19:04 38 mins late
TEGHRA [TGA] 18:34 19:12 38 mins late
BACHWARA JN [BCA] 18:49 19:27 38 mins late
SATHAJAGAT [STJT] 19:00 19:38 38 mins late
DALSINGH SARAI [DSS] 19:09 19:47 38 mins late
NAZIRGANJ [NAZJ] 19:33 20:11 38 mins late
UJIARPUR [UJP] 19:44 20:22 38 mins late
SAMASTIPUR JN [SPJ] 20:40 21:13 33 mins late
MUKTAPUR [MKPR] 20:48 21:21 33 mins late
KISHANPUR [KSP] 20:57 21:30 33 mins late
RAMBHADDARPUR [RBZ] 21:06 21:39 33 mins late
HAIAGHAT [HYT] 21:17 21:50 33 mins late
THALWARA [TLWA] 21:27 22:00 33 mins late
LAHERIA SARAI [LSI] 21:41 22:14 33 mins late
DARBHANGA JN [DBG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 23 Jan 2018 14:00