BJU-KIR PASSENGER (55222) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BJU-KIR PASSENGER [55222] for 20 January 2018.
BJU-KIR PASSENGER [55222] has Reached Destination (KATIHAR JN [KIR]) (Delayed by 1 hour 24 mins)   Refresh

BJU-KIR PASSENGER [55222] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BARAUNI JN [BJU] 03:25 04:56 1 hr 31 mins late
TIL 03:37 05:10 1 hr 33 mins late
BEGU SARAI [BGS] 03:50 05:22 1 hr 32 mins late
LAK 03:58 05:30 1 hr 32 mins late
DANAULI PHLWRIA [DPL] 04:06 05:38 1 hr 32 mins late
LAKHMINIA [LKN] 04:14 05:45 1 hr 31 mins late
SAHIBPUR KML JN [SKJ] 04:25 05:57 1 hr 32 mins late
UMNR 04:34 06:06 1 hr 32 mins late
KHAGARIA JN [KGG] 04:54 06:35 1 hr 41 mins late
MANSI JN [MNE] 05:06 06:52 1 hr 46 mins late
CDBN 05:12 06:58 1 hr 46 mins late
MAHES KHUNT [MSK] 05:22 07:12 1 hr 50 mins late
GAI 05:32 07:20 1 hr 48 mins late
PASRAHA [PSR] 05:46 07:32 1 hr 46 mins late
BRKB 05:56 07:42 1 hr 46 mins late
NARAYANPUR [NNR] 06:08 07:54 1 hr 46 mins late
THANA BIHPUR JN [THB] 06:22 08:06 1 hr 44 mins late
KHQ 06:35 08:23 1 hr 48 mins late
NAUGACHIA [NNA] 06:45 08:31 1 hr 46 mins late
KATAREAH [KTRH] 07:03 08:50 1 hr 47 mins late
KURSELA [KUE] 07:16 09:02 1 hr 46 mins late
BKHR 07:29 09:15 1 hr 46 mins late
KARAGOLA ROAD [CRR] 07:42 09:26 1 hr 44 mins late
SEMAPUR [SMO] 07:54 09:50 1 hr 56 mins late
KATIHAR JN [KIR] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 10:38