NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55220) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55220] for 21 January 2018.
NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55220] has Reached Destination (MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP]) (Delayed by 3 hour 45 mins)   Refresh

NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55220] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 08:25 12:30 4 hr 5 mins late
SATHI [SAHI] 08:45 12:55 4 hr 10 mins late
CHANPATIA [CAI] 09:07 13:10 4 hr 3 mins late
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 09:20 13:24 4 hr 4 mins late
BETTIAH [BTH] 09:51 13:43 3 hr 52 mins late
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 10:05 13:55 3 hr 50 mins late
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 10:38 14:15 3 hr 37 mins late
SEMRA [SRA] 10:58 14:30 3 hr 32 mins late
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 11:34 14:55 3 hr 21 mins late
JIWDHARA [JDR] 11:47 15:18 3 hr 31 mins late
PIPRA [PPA] 12:09 15:57 3 hr 48 mins late
CHAKIA [CAA] 12:26 16:42 4 hr 16 mins late
MEHSI [MAI] 12:41 17:03 4 hr 22 mins late
MAHWAL [MHL] 12:50 17:15 4 hr 25 mins late
MOTIPUR [MTR] 12:59 17:27 4 hr 28 mins late
PPRH 13:15 17:41 4 hr 26 mins late
KANTI [KTI] 13:23 17:53 4 hr 30 mins late
KAPARPURA [KVC] 13:33 18:04 4 hr 31 mins late
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Arrived Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 21 Jan 2018 18:32