PPTA-MFP PASSENGER (55216) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of PPTA-MFP PASSENGER [55216] for 17 January 2018.
Currently PPTA-MFP PASSENGER [55216] has Not Started from PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] 18:20 18:20 Right Time
DGBH 18:27 18:27 Right Time
PHLG 18:36 18:36 Right Time
SONPUR JN [SEE] 19:00 19:00 Right Time
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
GWH 19:25 19:25 Right Time
SARAI [SAI] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
BTHL 19:40 19:40 Right Time
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 19:46 19:46 Right Time
BNPT 19:53 19:53 Right Time
GORAUL [GRL] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
KHI 20:13 20:13 Right Time
TUR 20:30 20:30 Right Time
RD 20:50 20:50 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 15 Jan 2018 17:34