Indian Railways Train MFP-PPTA PASSENGER [55215] Running Status

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Live running train status of MFP-PPTA PASSENGER [55215] for 23 November 2017.
MFP-PPTA PASSENGER [55215] has Reached Destination (PATLIPUTRA [PPTA]) (Delayed by 50 mins)

StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 07:55 08:39 44 mins late
RD 08:05 08:52 47 mins late
TUR 08:19 09:07 48 mins late
KHI 08:27 09:22 55 mins late
GORAUL [GRL] 08:35 09:30 55 mins late
BNPT 08:41 09:36 55 mins late
BHAGWANPUR [BNR] 08:48 09:55 1 hr 7 mins late
BTHL 08:55 10:02 1 hr 7 mins late
SARAI [SAI] 09:02 10:11 1 hr 9 mins late
GWH 09:10 10:19 1 hr 9 mins late
HAJIPUR JN [HJP] 09:37 10:30 53 mins late
SONPUR JN [SEE] 09:52 10:43 51 mins late
PHLG 10:10 11:00 50 mins late
PATLIPUTRA [PPTA] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 23 Nov 2017 11:27