NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55214) Live Train Running Status, Indian Railways Train Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55214] for 16 January 2018.
Currently NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55214] has Not Started from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] (On Time)   Refresh

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 22:45 22:45 Right Time
SATHI [SAHI] 22:57 22:57 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 23:24 23:24 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 23:41 23:41 Right Time
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 23:50 23:50 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 00:10 00:10 Right Time
SEMRA [SRA] 00:19 00:19 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 00:36 00:36 Right Time
JIWDHARA [JDR] 00:49 00:49 Right Time
PIPRA [PPA] 01:02 01:02 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 01:15 01:15 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 01:26 01:26 Right Time
MAHWAL [MHL] 01:35 01:35 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 01:51 01:51 Right Time
PPRH 02:09 02:09 Right Time
KANTI [KTI] 02:22 02:22 Right Time
KAPARPURA [KVC] 02:35 02:35 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given