RXL-MFP PASS (55212) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of RXL-MFP PASS [55212] for 24 January 2018.
Currently RXL-MFP PASS [55212] has Not Started from RAXAUL JN [RXL] (On Time)   Refresh

RXL-MFP PASS [55212] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
RAXAUL JN [RXL] 14:15 14:15 Right Time
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 15:15 15:15 Right Time
SEMRA [SRA] 15:24 15:24 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 15:44 15:44 Right Time
JIWDHARA [JDR] 16:11 16:11 Right Time
PIPRA [PPA] 16:33 16:33 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
MAHWAL [MHL] 17:34 17:34 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 17:43 17:43 Right Time
PPRH 17:58 17:58 Right Time
KANTI [KTI] 18:06 18:06 Right Time
KAPARPURA [KVC] 18:15 18:15 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given