MFP-RXL PASS (55211) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-RXL PASS [55211] for 19 January 2018.
MFP-RXL PASS [55211] is CANCELLED between MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] and RAXAUL JN [RXL]   Refresh

MFP-RXL PASS [55211] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 08:35 08:35 Right Time
KAPARPURA [KVC] 08:46 08:46 Right Time
KANTI [KTI] 08:55 08:55 Right Time
PPRH 09:03 09:03 Right Time
NRV 09:11 09:11 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 09:40 09:40 Right Time
MAHWAL [MHL] 09:49 09:49 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 09:58 09:58 Right Time
HRNG 10:06 10:06 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 10:13 10:13 Right Time
PIPRA [PPA] 10:30 10:30 Right Time
KPCM 10:38 10:38 Right Time
BGAR 10:44 10:44 Right Time
JIWDHARA [JDR] 10:51 10:51 Right Time
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 11:00 11:00 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 11:23 11:23 Right Time
SEMRA [SRA] 11:38 11:38 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 12:25 12:25 Right Time
DRQ 12:34 12:34 Right Time
RAMGARHWA [RGH] 12:44 12:44 Right Time
MSDH 12:53 12:53 Right Time
RAXAUL JN [RXL] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:47