MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55209) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55209] for 19 January 2018.
MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55209] is CANCELLED between MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] and NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE]   Refresh

MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55209] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 15:30 15:30 Right Time
KAPARPURA [KVC] 15:40 15:40 Right Time
KANTI [KTI] 15:52 15:52 Right Time
PPRH 16:03 16:03 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 16:18 16:18 Right Time
MAHWAL [MHL] 16:27 16:27 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 16:36 16:36 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 16:50 16:50 Right Time
PIPRA [PPA] 17:29 17:29 Right Time
JIWDHARA [JDR] 18:07 18:07 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 18:46 18:46 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 19:16 19:16 Right Time
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 19:32 19:32 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 20:02 20:02 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 20:12 20:12 Right Time
SATHI [SAHI] 20:26 20:26 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 18 Jan 2018 14:44