NKE-MFP PASSENGER (55208) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55208] for 22 January 2018.
Currently NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55208] has Not Started from NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] (On Time)   Refresh

NKE-MFP PASSENGER [55208] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] 20:00 20:00 Right Time
MSHW 20:10 20:10 Right Time
SATHI [SAHI] 20:17 20:17 Right Time
RSWN 20:24 20:24 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 20:31 20:31 Right Time
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 20:41 20:41 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 21:02 21:02 Right Time
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 21:11 21:11 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 21:34 21:34 Right Time
SEMRA [SRA] 21:43 21:43 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 22:00 22:00 Right Time
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 22:05 22:05 Right Time
JIWDHARA [JDR] 22:13 22:13 Right Time
PIPRA [PPA] 22:32 22:32 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 22:40 22:40 Right Time
HRNG 22:57 22:57 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 23:04 23:04 Right Time
MAHWAL [MHL] 23:13 23:13 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 23:22 23:22 Right Time
NRV 23:30 23:30 Right Time
PPRH 23:37 23:37 Right Time
KANTI [KTI] 23:45 23:45 Right Time
KAPARPURA [KVC] 23:55 23:55 Right Time
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given