MFP-NKE PASSENGER (55207) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55207] for 24 January 2018.
Currently MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55207] has Not Started from MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] (On Time)   Refresh

MFP-NKE PASSENGER [55207] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
MUZAFFARPUR JN [MFP] 02:10 02:10 Right Time
MOTIPUR [MTR] 02:47 02:47 Right Time
MEHSI [MAI] 03:00 03:00 Right Time
HRNG 03:08 03:08 Right Time
CHAKIA [CAA] 03:15 03:15 Right Time
PIPRA [PPA] 03:32 03:32 Right Time
JIWDHARA [JDR] 03:49 03:49 Right Time
MOTIHARI COURT [MCO] 03:58 03:58 Right Time
BAPUDM MOTIHARI [BMKI] 04:09 04:09 Right Time
SEMRA [SRA] 04:29 04:29 Right Time
SAGAULI JN [SGL] 04:48 04:48 Right Time
MAJHOWLIA [MJL] 05:04 05:04 Right Time
BETTIAH [BTH] 05:20 05:20 Right Time
KUMARBAGH [KUMB] 05:34 05:34 Right Time
CHANPATIA [CAI] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
RSWN 05:52 05:52 Right Time
SATHI [SAHI] 05:58 05:58 Right Time
MSHW 06:06 06:06 Right Time
NARKATIAGANJ JN [NKE] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given