ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER (55164) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER [55164] for 19 January 2018.
ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER [55164] is CANCELLED between AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] and SHAHGANJ JN [SHG]   Refresh

ARJ-MAU-SHG PASSENGER [55164] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 22:50 22:50 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 23:01 23:01 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 23:11 23:11 Right Time
HMPR 23:19 23:19 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 23:25 23:25 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 23:38 23:38 Right Time
NAKD 23:47 23:47 Right Time
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 00:08 00:08 Right Time
PNRA 00:15 00:15 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 01:10 01:10 Right Time
PLGH 01:19 01:19 Right Time
KRT 01:28 01:28 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 01:36 01:36 Right Time
SATHIAON [SAA] 01:49 01:49 Right Time
SDHA 02:00 02:00 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 02:40 02:40 Right Time
SARAI RANI [RKS] 02:48 02:48 Right Time
PHY 02:58 02:58 Right Time
SJER 03:16 03:16 Right Time
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 03:38 03:38 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 03:53 03:53 Right Time
DJD 04:10 04:10 Right Time
KHJA 04:20 04:20 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 20:55