GKP-NTV PASSENGER (55141) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of GKP-NTV PASSENGER [55141] for 24 January 2018.
Currently GKP-NTV PASSENGER [55141] has Not Started from GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] (On Time)   Refresh

GKP-NTV PASSENGER [55141] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
GORAKHPUR JN [GKP] 08:00 08:00 Right Time
JEA 08:20 08:20 Right Time
MIM 08:33 08:33 Right Time
JKI 08:40 08:40 Right Time
PEPPEGANJ [PJ] 08:49 08:49 Right Time
RJ 08:55 08:55 Right Time
MVKR 09:00 09:00 Right Time
RCRA 09:05 09:05 Right Time
CM 09:14 09:14 Right Time
LPW 09:22 09:22 Right Time
ANAND NAGAR [ANDN] 09:35 09:35 Right Time
LVR 09:47 09:47 Right Time
PDPR 09:56 09:56 Right Time
JLT 10:03 10:03 Right Time
LIR 10:32 10:32 Right Time
BHGP 10:41 10:41 Right Time
NIT 10:50 10:50 Right Time
BRSA 10:58 10:58 Right Time
NAUTANWA [NTV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given