BUI- SHG PASSENGER (55139) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUI- SHG PASSENGER [55139] for 19 January 2018.
Currently BUI- SHG PASSENGER [55139] has Not Started from BALLIA [BUI] (On Time)   Refresh

BUI- SHG PASSENGER [55139] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALLIA [BUI] 17:10 17:10 Right Time
SAGARPALI [SVI] 17:18 17:18 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 17:25 17:25 Right Time
JGKS 17:34 17:34 Right Time
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 17:41 17:41 Right Time
SNRA 17:49 17:49 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 17:58 17:58 Right Time
RJMP 18:08 18:08 Right Time
RATANPURA [RTP] 18:16 18:16 Right Time
HLP 18:27 18:27 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 18:48 18:48 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
PLGH 19:25 19:25 Right Time
KRT 19:32 19:32 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 19:42 19:42 Right Time
SATHIAON [SAA] 19:48 19:48 Right Time
SDHA 19:59 19:59 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
SARAI RANI [RKS] 20:33 20:33 Right Time
PHY 20:53 20:53 Right Time
SJER 21:01 21:01 Right Time
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 21:08 21:08 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 21:23 21:23 Right Time
DJD 21:45 21:45 Right Time
KHJA 21:53 21:53 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given