Indian Railways Train Running Status of 55138 - SHG - BUI PASSENGER

Enter train number or name...
Select date
Running Status of -55138 for 19 November.
-55138 has Reached Destination (BALLIA [BUI]) (2 hr 25 mins late)
StationSch DeptAct DeptDept Status
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] 06:10 06:10 RT
KHJA 06:23 06:23 RT
DJD 06:32 06:36 4 mins late
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 06:41 06:49 8 mins late
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 06:51 07:02 11 mins late
SJER 06:59 07:10 11 mins late
PHY 07:06 07:17 11 mins late
SARAI RANI [RKS] 07:15 07:40 25 mins late
AZAMGARH [AMH] 07:30 07:55 25 mins late
SDHA 07:34 07:59 25 mins late
SATHIAON [SAA] 07:42 08:14 32 mins late
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 07:54 08:27 33 mins late
KRT 08:06 09:38 1 hr 32 mins late
PLGH 08:14 09:46 1 hr 32 mins late
MAU JN [MAU] 08:40 10:25 1 hr 45 mins late
INDARA JN [IAA] 08:55 10:42 1 hr 47 mins late
HLP 09:03 10:50 1 hr 47 mins late
RATANPURA [RTP] 09:13 11:07 1 hr 54 mins late
RJMP 09:20 11:14 1 hr 54 mins late
RASRA [RSR] 09:35 11:55 2 hr 20 mins late
SNRA 09:45 12:05 2 hr 20 mins late
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 09:55 12:15 2 hr 20 mins late
JGKS 10:05 12:24 2 hr 19 mins late
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 10:17 12:32 2 hr 15 mins late
SAGARPALI [SVI] 10:30 13:10 2 hr 40 mins late
BALLIA [BUI] Dest Dest RT
Last Updated: 19 Nov 2017 13:43