BUI - SHG PASSENGER (55137) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUI - SHG PASSENGER [55137] for 21 January 2018.
Currently BUI - SHG PASSENGER [55137] has Not Started from BALLIA [BUI] (On Time)   Refresh

BUI - SHG PASSENGER [55137] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALLIA [BUI] 05:25 05:25 Right Time
SAGARPALI [SVI] 05:33 05:33 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 05:44 05:44 Right Time
JGKS 05:57 05:57 Right Time
CHILKAHAR [CHR] 06:04 06:04 Right Time
SNRA 06:18 06:18 Right Time
RASRA [RSR] 06:28 06:28 Right Time
RJMP 06:38 06:38 Right Time
RATANPURA [RTP] 06:46 06:46 Right Time
HLP 06:57 06:57 Right Time
INDARA JN [IAA] 07:07 07:07 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
PLGH 07:55 07:55 Right Time
KRT 08:02 08:02 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 08:20 08:20 Right Time
SATHIAON [SAA] 08:43 08:43 Right Time
SDHA 08:54 08:54 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] 09:05 09:05 Right Time
SARAI RANI [RKS] 09:12 09:12 Right Time
PHY 09:30 09:30 Right Time
SJER 09:39 09:39 Right Time
SARAI MIR [SMZ] 09:50 09:50 Right Time
KHORASON ROAD [KRND] 10:10 10:10 Right Time
DJD 10:40 10:40 Right Time
KHJA 10:50 10:50 Right Time
SHAHGANJ JN [SHG] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given