MUV-AMH PASSENGER (55136) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV-AMH PASSENGER [55136] for 21 January 2018.
Currently MUV-AMH PASSENGER [55136] has Not Started from VARANASI CITY [BCY] (On Time)   Refresh

MUV-AMH PASSENGER [55136] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 18:10 18:10 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 18:22 18:22 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 18:33 18:33 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 18:41 18:41 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 18:52 18:52 Right Time
MAHPUR [MHO] 19:04 19:04 Right Time
SADAT [SDT] 19:15 19:15 Right Time
HMPR 19:24 19:24 Right Time
JAKHANIAN [JKN] 19:45 19:45 Right Time
DULLAHAPUR [DLR] 19:55 19:55 Right Time
NAKD 20:03 20:03 Right Time
PIPRI DIH [PPH] 20:15 20:15 Right Time
PNRA 20:23 20:23 Right Time
MAU JN [MAU] 21:25 21:25 Right Time
PLGH 21:34 21:34 Right Time
KRT 21:41 21:41 Right Time
MUHAMMADABAD [MMA] 21:57 21:57 Right Time
SATHIAON [SAA] 22:06 22:06 Right Time
SDHA 22:16 22:16 Right Time
AZAMGARH [AMH] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: Not given