MUV - BUI PASSENGER (55134) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of MUV - BUI PASSENGER [55134] for 23 January 2018.
MUV - BUI PASSENGER [55134] is CANCELLED between VARANASI CITY [BCY] and AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]   Refresh

MUV - BUI PASSENGER [55134] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 16:10 16:10 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 16:32 16:32 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 16:40 16:40 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
SYH 17:09 17:09 Right Time
TRN 17:18 17:18 Right Time
BSCK 17:25 17:25 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 17:42 17:42 Right Time
SAHR 17:50 17:50 Right Time
AKS 18:05 18:05 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
GZT 18:31 18:31 Right Time
SBK 18:58 18:58 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 19:07 19:07 Right Time
DDD 19:17 19:17 Right Time
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 19:31 19:31 Right Time
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 19:43 19:43 Right Time
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 19:53 19:53 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 20:14 20:14 Right Time
SAGARPALI [SVI] 20:25 20:25 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 11 Jan 2018 17:25