BUI - BCY PASSENGER (55133) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BUI - BCY PASSENGER [55133] for 20 January 2018.
BUI - BCY PASSENGER [55133] is CANCELLED between AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] and VARANASI CITY [BCY]   Refresh

BUI - BCY PASSENGER [55133] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
BALLIA [BUI] 05:45 05:45 Right Time
SAGARPALI [SVI] 05:54 08:02 2 hr 8 mins late
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 06:03 08:13 2 hr 10 mins late
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 06:11 08:21 2 hr 10 mins late
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 06:19 08:34 2 hr 15 mins late
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 06:27 08:44 2 hr 17 mins late
DDD 06:35 08:53 2 hr 18 mins late
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 06:44 09:10 2 hr 26 mins late
SBK 06:52 09:29 2 hr 37 mins late
GZT 07:02 09:39 2 hr 37 mins late
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 07:15 10:13 2 hr 58 mins late
AKS 07:23 10:25 3 hr 2 mins late
SAHR 07:29 10:31 3 hr 2 mins late
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 07:38 10:45 3 hr 7 mins late
BSCK 07:44 10:51 3 hr 7 mins late
TRN 07:49 10:58 3 hr 9 mins late
SYH 07:58 11:23 3 hr 25 mins late
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] Arrived 08:25 11:31 3 hr 6 mins late
RAJAWARI [RJI] 08:35 11:41 3 hr 6 mins late
KADIPUR [KDQ] 08:44 11:50 3 hr 6 mins late
SARNATH [SRNT] 09:00 11:59 2 hr 59 mins late
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 20 Jan 2018 11:44