BCY-CPR PASSENGER (55132) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of BCY-CPR PASSENGER [55132] for 24 January 2018.
BCY-CPR PASSENGER [55132] is CANCELLED between VARANASI CITY [BCY] and AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ]   Refresh

BCY-CPR PASSENGER [55132] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
VARANASI CITY [BCY] 12:45 12:45 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 12:55 12:55 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 13:07 13:07 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 13:15 13:15 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 13:30 13:30 Right Time
SYH 13:35 13:35 Right Time
TRN 13:45 13:45 Right Time
BSCK 13:53 13:53 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 14:05 14:05 Right Time
SAHR 14:13 14:13 Right Time
AKS 14:28 14:28 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
GZT 14:56 14:56 Right Time
SBK 15:08 15:08 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 15:17 15:17 Right Time
DDD 15:27 15:27 Right Time
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 15:36 15:36 Right Time
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 15:47 15:47 Right Time
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 16:05 16:05 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 16:21 16:21 Right Time
SAGARPALI [SVI] 16:38 16:38 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 17:00 17:00 Right Time
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 17:13 17:13 Right Time
CATA 17:20 17:20 Right Time
SAHATWAR [STW] 17:45 17:45 Right Time
REOTI [ROI] 18:25 18:25 Right Time
DCP 18:40 18:40 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 18:47 18:47 Right Time
BKLA 19:07 19:07 Right Time
MANJHI [MHT] 19:19 19:19 Right Time
RVG 19:27 19:27 Right Time
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 19:44 19:44 Right Time
CHHAPRA [CPR] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 23:05