CPR-BSB PASSENGER (55131) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of CPR-BSB PASSENGER [55131] for 22 January 2018.
CPR-BSB PASSENGER [55131] is CANCELLED between AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] and VARANASI CITY [BCY]   Refresh

CPR-BSB PASSENGER [55131] Running Status Information

StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
CHHAPRA [CPR] 07:30 07:30 Right Time
GAUTAMSTHAN [GTST] 07:45 07:45 Right Time
RVG 07:51 07:51 Right Time
MANJHI [MHT] 07:59 07:59 Right Time
BKLA 08:31 08:31 Right Time
SURAIMANPUR [SIP] 08:42 08:42 Right Time
DCP 08:50 08:50 Right Time
REOTI [ROI] 08:59 08:59 Right Time
SAHATWAR [STW] 09:08 09:08 Right Time
CATA 09:21 09:21 Right Time
BANSDIH ROAD [BCD] 09:30 09:30 Right Time
BALLIA [BUI] 09:53 09:53 Right Time
SAGARPALI [SVI] 10:00 10:00 Right Time
PHEPHNA JN [PEP] 10:15 10:15 Right Time
CHIT BARAGAON [CBN] 10:23 10:23 Right Time
TAJPUR DEHMA [TJD] 10:32 10:32 Right Time
KARIMUDDIN PUR [KMDR] 10:45 10:45 Right Time
DDD 11:00 11:00 Right Time
YUSUFPUR [YFP] 11:14 11:14 Right Time
SBK 11:27 11:27 Right Time
GZT 11:41 11:41 Right Time
GHAZIPUR CITY [GCT] 12:00 12:00 Right Time
AKS 12:08 12:08 Right Time
SAHR 12:20 12:20 Right Time
NANDGANJ [NDJ] 12:39 12:39 Right Time
BSCK 12:51 12:51 Right Time
TRN 13:00 13:00 Right Time
SYH 13:32 13:32 Right Time
AUNRIHAR JN [ARJ] 14:19 14:19 Right Time
RAJAWARI [RJI] 14:31 14:31 Right Time
KADIPUR [KDQ] 14:50 14:50 Right Time
SARNATH [SRNT] 15:08 15:08 Right Time
VARANASI CITY [BCY] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: 10 Jan 2018 22:57