ALY- MUV PASSENGER (55130) Live Train Status Enquiry Online

Enter train number or name...
Select date

Running Status of ALY- MUV PASSENGER [55130] for 23 January 2018.
Currently ALY- MUV PASSENGER [55130] has Not Started from ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] (On Time)   Refresh

ALY- MUV PASSENGER [55130] Running Status Information

SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationSch DeptActual DeptDept Status
ALLAHABAD CITY [ALY] 18:00 Right Time
DARAGANJ [DRGJ] 18:10 Right Time
JI 18:20 Right Time
RTR 18:32 Right Time
SDC 18:44 Right Time
HANDIA KHAS [HDK] 18:57 Right Time
BYH 19:09 Right Time
ATRR 19:16 Right Time
JGG 19:23 Right Time
SJGH 19:29 Right Time
GYANPUR ROAD [GYN] 19:45 Right Time
ALMW 19:53 Right Time
AHM 19:59 Right Time
MADHOSINGH [MBS] 20:12 Right Time
KFK 20:24 Right Time
KACHHWA ROAD [KWH] 20:35 Right Time
NTU 20:41 Right Time
BRWH 20:47 Right Time
RTB 21:00 Right Time
HARDATTPUR [HDT] 21:20 Right Time
BHULANPUR [BHLP] 21:35 Right Time
MANDUADIH [MUV] Dest Dest Right Time
Last Updated: